• 2012 Roster
    Nathan Hackley  
     Kate Reid  
    Drue Nelson   
    Fabian Munoz    
    Chance Hyatt  
    Tristan Sun Rhodes  
    Michael Azure
    Patrick Butikofer
    Dominica Granada
    Beau Hyatt
    Chris Azure
     

    49th Annual Montana State X-Country Meet - Bill Roberts Golf Course - Helena 10/20/12

    Boys Team Scores
    1 CULBERTSON/BAINVILLE          18
    2 TWIN BRIDGES                              33
    3 DARBY                                            60
    4 ARLEE                                            64
    5 SAINT LABRE CATHOLIC               71
    6 BELT                                               81
    7 DODSON                                        94
    8 FRAZER                                          95
    TIE 9 GARDINER                              95
    10 HOBSON                                     109
    11 WINNETT                                    114
    12 NASHUA                                      120 
    13 PLENTY COUPS                           134
    14 MANHATTAN CHRISTIAN           148  
     

    2012 Boys Class C All-State
    1 16:59    CHANCE HYATT               CULBERTSON/BAINVILLE
    2 17:03       TRISTEN GUILLOT            TWIN BRIDGES
    3 17:11       ANDREW GEORGE           TWIN BRIDGES
    4 17:16       DONOVAN MCDONALD    ARLEE
    5 17:30      FABIAN MUNOZ            CULBERTSON/BAINVILLE
    6 17:46        DUSTIN HICKS                 BELT 
    7 17:58       NICK BEAR                       DODSON
    8 18:07       MARKELL BLOUNT            FRAZER
    9 18:20       BILL PERRY                       HOBSON
    10 18:31     WYATT WILKINSON         GARDINER
    11 18:35     BRETT PRETTY ON TOP   SAINT LABRE CATHOLIC
    12 18:39  DRUE NELSON                 CULBERTSON/BAINVILLE
    13 18:41     SPENCER ORE                   HARRISON
    14 18:43   TRISTAN SUN RHODES  CULBERTSON/BAINVILLE
    15 18:43    LANE NICKELS                   NASHUA
     

    Girls Team Scores
     
    1 TWIN BRIDGES                   16
    2 BELT                                    20
    3 NORTHERN CHEYENNE      57
    4 WINNETT                           58 
    5 CASCADE                           72
    6 HOBSON                             100
    7 GREAT FALLS CENTRAL     101
    8 GARDINER                          110
     
    2012 Girls Class C All-State
    1  19:47    JESSICA GEORGE                         TWIN BRIDGES
    2 20:05     CAMILLE PONYAH                         NORTHERN CHEYENNE
    3 20:09      NIKKI AIKEN                                MANHATTAN CHRISTIAN
    4 20:15      HANNAH KONEN                          TWIN BRIDGES
    5 20:19      MCKENZIE LENCIONI                   BELT
    6 20:51       LEA GONDEIRO                           BELT
    7 20:58       FAWN WEASEL BEAR                 NORTHERN CHEYENNE
    8 21:05       MADISON OWENS                      ENNIS
    9 21:06       KELLEY MCCAFFERTY                 BELT
    10 21:06     LAUREN WINDER                        BELT
    11 21:34     PAIGE PHILLIPS                         TWIN BRIDGES
    12 21:44     TORY BROWNING                     WINNETT
    13 21:45     MARIE WALDBILLIG                  GRANITE
    14 21:48    KATELIN SMITH                          AUGUSTA
    15 21:51    MEAGHAN WINDER                    BELT
Last Modified on October 31, 2012